Is QUESO PANELA CHEESE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check QUESO PANELA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUESO PANELA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad


