Is Simply Delish Queso Dip 170g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Cheese (32%) (Milk, Cream (Milk), Salt, Stabiliser (410, 412), Starter Culture), Canola Oil , Cheddar Cheese (16%) (Pasteurised Milk, Starter Cultures, Salt, Enzyme, Beta-Carotene, Tapioca Starch, Preservative (200)), Mayonnaise (Canola Oil, Egg, Mustard, Salt, White Vinegar, Lemon), Sour Cream (5%) (Cream (Milk), Culture), Green Capsicum, White Vinegar , Lemon Juice, Jalapeno, Lime Juice, Water, Salt, Coriander, Onion, Black Pepper, Chilli powder (0.05%), Chipotle, Preservative (202)

Check Simply Delish Queso Dip 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking