Is Simply Delish Queso Dip 170g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream Cheese (32%) (Milk, Cream (Milk), Salt, Stabiliser (410, 412), Starter Culture), Canola Oil , Cheddar Cheese (16%) (Pasteurised Milk, Starter Cultures, Salt, Enzyme, Beta-Carotene, Tapioca Starch, Preservative (200)), Mayonnaise (Canola Oil, Egg, Mustard, Salt, White Vinegar, Lemon), Sour Cream (5%) (Cream (Milk), Culture), Green Capsicum, White Vinegar , Lemon Juice, Jalapeno, Lime Juice, Water, Salt, Coriander, Onion, Black Pepper, Chilli powder (0.05%), Chipotle, Preservative (202)

Check Simply Delish Queso Dip 170g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking