Is Quesos La Ricura El Quetzal Farmer Style Fresh Cheese, El Quetzal Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, SORBIC ACID, RENNET AND NATAMYCIN.

Check Quesos La Ricura El Quetzal Farmer Style Fresh Cheese, El Quetzal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping