Is Quest Bar Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk)), Soluble Gluco Fibre, Almonds, Chocolate Flavour Chunks, Cocoa Mass, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Cocoa Butter, Bulking Agent (Erythritol), Sea Salt, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides)), Water, Flavourings, Bulking Agent (Erythritol), Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Colour (Calcium Carbonate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides)
Check Quest Bar Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest Bar Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


