Is Quest Bar Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk)), Soluble Gluco Fibre, Almonds, Chocolate Flavour Chunks, Cocoa Mass, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Cocoa Butter, Bulking Agent (Erythritol), Sea Salt, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides)), Water, Flavourings, Bulking Agent (Erythritol), Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Colour (Calcium Carbonate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides)
Check Quest Bar Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest Bar Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


