Is Quest Protein Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk protein isolate, whey protein isolate, sunflower oil, canola oil, soybean oil, calcium caseinate, corn starch, natural flavors, salt, psyllium husk, spice, corn powder, parmesan cheese powder (pasteurized milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), yeast extract, sugar, garlic powder, onion powder, smoked sweet paprika, lecithin (sunflower oil, canola oil, soy lecithin), calcium carbonate, turmeric oleoresin (color), citric acid, lime juice powder, chia seed, stevia sweetener.
Check Quest Protein Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quest Protein Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →

