Is QUEST PROTEIN SHAKE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE. CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), NATURAL FLAVORS, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOY LECITHIN), SALT, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, SUCRALOSE. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY. PROCESSED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO PROCESSES TREE NUTS. 2%

Check QUEST PROTEIN SHAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking