Is QUEST PROTEIN SHAKE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE. CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF THE FOLLOWING: VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), NATURAL FLAVORS, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOY LECITHIN), SALT, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GELLAN GUM, SUCRALOSE. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY. PROCESSED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO PROCESSES TREE NUTS. 2%

Check QUEST PROTEIN SHAKE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking