Is Questbar Proteinbar Coconut Cashew Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashewftavour Hiehfibieptotein Bar Wifrl Sweetbm Ivett,60g Ingred!ents: (Milk Protein, Isolate, Whey , Flavounngs, Cashews (I%), Paim Oil, Glycosides), Allergyal '!Ce: For Allergens See In Bold, Store In A / Place

Check Questbar Proteinbar Coconut Cashew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go