Is Quick Macaroni And Cheese Dinner Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Macaroni Product (Durum Flour, Wheat Flour, Glyceryl Monostearate, Salt, Niacin, Iron (Ferrous Sulfate), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Whey, Maltodextrin, Nonfat Milk, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil With Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides), Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Food Starch-modified, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Blue Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Natural Flavor, Sodium Caseinate, Disodium Phosphate, Color (Annatto Extract, Oleoresin Paprika, Yellow 5 And 6), Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid

Check Quick Macaroni And Cheese Dinner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep