Is Quick Milk Lucky Box Strawberry, Banana, Forest Fruit Flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry: Ingredients: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Concentrate: Black Carrot. Banana: Ingredients: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Natural Flavour, Colour: E160a. Forest Fruit: Ingredients: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Concentrate: Black Carrot; Colour: E-133.

Check Quick Milk Lucky Box Strawberry, Banana, Forest Fruit Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast