No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Quick Rolled Oats Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS. MAY CONTAIN WHEAT, MILK, SOY, TREE NUTS PROUDLY

Check Quick Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking
Oat Free? Quick Rolled Oats | Spoonful