Is QUIESCENTLY FROZEN ICE CREAM BARS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK AND CREAM, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY, EGG YOLK, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, RED #40.

Check QUIESCENTLY FROZEN ICE CREAM BARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go