Is QUINN GLUTEN FREE DELI RYE SNACK PRETZEL, 7 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Sorghum Flour, Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Caraway Seeds, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sunflower Lecithin, Certified Organic Certified Organic And Rspo (Certified To Protect The Rain Forest)
Check QUINN GLUTEN FREE DELI RYE SNACK PRETZEL, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUINN GLUTEN FREE DELI RYE SNACK PRETZEL, 7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
QUINN GLUTEN FREE DELI RYE SNACK PRETZEL, 7 OZ is available at 4 retailers
WalmartCentral MarketThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


