Is Quinn Grain Free Original Pretzel Chips Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat products
wheat products
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cassava Flour, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sweet Potato Flour, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Organic Rosemary Extract. Made In A Facility On Shared Equipment With Peanut And Wheat Products.
Check Quinn Grain Free Original Pretzel Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quinn Grain Free Original Pretzel Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quinn Grain Free Original Pretzel Chips is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


