Is QUINN, POPPED POPCORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO POPCORN, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL*, SEA SALT
Check QUINN, POPPED POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUINN, POPPED POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quinn Gluten Free Peanut Butter Filled Pretzel Nuggets, 7 Oz.
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Skinny Pop Popcorn
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


