Is QUINOA, BROWN & RED RICE WITH FLAXSEED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER; WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE*; RED RICE*; BLACK QUINOA*, BROWN FLAXSEED*; SUNFLOWER OIL*; SEA SALT; SOY LECITHIN*; GUAR GUM*; LOCUST BEAN GUM*.

Check QUINOA, BROWN & RED RICE WITH FLAXSEED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep