Is QUINOA CHIA BURGER PATTIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, QUINOA*, ONION, SWEET POTATO, LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE*, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, PEA PROTEIN, RED BELL PEPPERS, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, PEAS, MODIFIED VEGETABLE GUM, SEA SALT, BLACK CHIA, ONION POWDER, SPICES, DRIED CANE SYRUP*, GARLIC POWDER, PARSLEY.

Check QUINOA CHIA BURGER PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Patty

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal Prep