Is QUINOA CHIPS, SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUINOA FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, CORN FLOUR, SUGAR, SEA SALT.
Check QUINOA CHIPS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUINOA CHIPS, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


