Is Quinoa Cooked - 17.6 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHITE QUINOA, RED QUINOA, SALT, TARTARIC ACID.

Check Quinoa Cooked - 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Quinoa Cooked - 17.6 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayAmazon

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking