Is QUINOA CRACKERS, BLACK SESAME Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUINOA, BROWN RICE, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, TAPIOCA STARCH, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, WATER, SEA SALT), BROWN RICE SYRUP (BROWN RICE, BARLEY MALT), WATER, KUZU STARCH
Check QUINOA CRACKERS, BLACK SESAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open QUINOA CRACKERS, BLACK SESAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
QUINOA CRACKERS, BLACK SESAME is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunchOn The Go


