Is QUINOA CRUNCH ALMOND MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR, QUINOA CRUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Blanched Almond Flour, Organic Puffed Quinoa, Organic Sunflower Lecithin And Sea Salt

Check QUINOA CRUNCH ALMOND MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR, QUINOA CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

QUINOA CRUNCH ALMOND MILK ORGANIC CHOCOLATE BAR, QUINOA CRUNCH is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go