Is QUINOA CUP, SRIRACHA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED QUINOA (WATER, WHITE QUINOA, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, SALT), RED PEPPER, SUNFLOWER OIL, LIMO CHILI PEPPER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, POTATO STARCH, RED HOT PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED BASIL, BLACK PEPPER POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY.

Check QUINOA CUP, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go