Is Quinoa Flour Tortillas 6ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Tapioca Starch, Water, Potato Starch, Quinoa Flour, Avocado Oil, Guar Fiber, Contains 2% or Less of: Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Cultured Corn Syrup Solids, Rapeseed Lecithin, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gluten Free Oat Fiber, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Xanthan Gum.
Check Quinoa Flour Tortillas 6ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quinoa Flour Tortillas 6ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


