Is QUINOA MEAL WITH TOMATO AND MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED QUINOA (WATER, WHITE QUINOA, GLUCONO-DELTA-LACTONE (GDL), SALT), TOMATO, MANGO, PALM HEARTS, WATER, PIQUILLO PEPPER, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE ONION, SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORIANDER, LEMON JUICE, SALT, POTATO STARCH, CUMIN POWDER, PARSLEY.

Check QUINOA MEAL WITH TOMATO AND MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySavory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep