Is Quinoa, Vegetable Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa, Dehydrated Carrots, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Green Onions, Sea Salt, Canola Oil, Ground Cumin Seeds, Ground Celery Seeds, Herbs

Check Quinoa, Vegetable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking