Is QUINOAMILK BEVERAGE, VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINOAMILK (FILTERED WATER, QUINOA), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, D-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL (VITAMIN E).

Check QUINOAMILK BEVERAGE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie