Is Quirch Foods Quirch Peppers & Onions, 32 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onions, Green Peppers, Red Peppers
Check Quirch Foods Quirch Peppers & Onions, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quirch Foods Quirch Peppers & Onions, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Quirch Foods Quirch Peppers & Onions, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySide DishMeal Prep


