Is Qunol Turmeric Curcumin Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus tree nut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Gamma-cyclodextrin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax
Check Qunol Turmeric Curcumin Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Qunol Turmeric Curcumin Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Natures Path Organic Nature's Path Golden Turmeric Cereal
Metamucil Fiber Gummies
Where to buy
Qunol Turmeric Curcumin Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


