Is Quoc Viet Foods - Pork Flavored"Hu Tieu" Soup Base 10oz Cot Hu Tieu Brand Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Lard, Fried Onion, Pork Stock, Autolyzed Protein Yeast Extract, Shrimp Extract, Hydrolyzed Vegetable (Soy, Wheat And Corn Gluten), Dextrin, Fish Sauce, Disodium Guanylate And Disodium Inosinate
Check Quoc Viet Foods - Pork Flavored"Hu Tieu" Soup Base 10oz Cot Hu Tieu Brand against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quoc Viet Foods - Pork Flavored"Hu Tieu" Soup Base 10oz Cot Hu Tieu Brand in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Quoc Viet Foods - Pork Flavored"Hu Tieu" Soup Base 10oz Cot Hu Tieu Brand is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


