Is Quoc Viet Foods Tamarind Flavored Soup Base 10oz Cot Canh Chua Brand Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Tamarind With Natural Flavor, Partially Hydrogented Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Spices, Onion, Tomato, Sodium Citrate, Disodium Guanylate And Disodium Inosinate
Check Quoc Viet Foods Tamarind Flavored Soup Base 10oz Cot Canh Chua Brand against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quoc Viet Foods Tamarind Flavored Soup Base 10oz Cot Canh Chua Brand in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Quoc Viet Foods Tamarind Flavored Soup Base 10oz Cot Canh Chua Brand is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


