Is Quorn Ham Roast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mycoprotein (65%), Rehydrated Free Range Egg White, Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Milk Proteins, Natural Flavourings (contains Smoke Flavouring, Colour: Iron Oxide), Firming Agents: Calcium Chloride, Calcium Acetate, Smoked Water.
Check Quorn Ham Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Quorn Ham Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Quorn Ham Roast is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


