Is Quorn Mince Deliciously Meal Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mycoprotein (88%), Rehydrated Free Range Egg White, Pea Fibre, Natural Caramelised Sugar, Firming Agents: Calcium Chloride, Calcium Acetate; Gluten Free Barley Malt Extract. Contains Egg, Barley.

Check Quorn Mince Deliciously Meal Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich