Is qwikSTIK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

maltodextrin, citric acid, potassium citrate, salt, gum acacia, ascorbic acid (vitamn c), sodium citrate, potassium phosphate, sodium phosphate, sucralose, calcium phosphate, natural & artificial flavor, color (red 40)

Check qwikSTIK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go