Is Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Smoked Black Pepper Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Curls (Soya) (33%), Marinade (67%) [Water, Soy Sauce (Soya), Olive Oil, Apple Cider Vinegar, Black Pepper, Liquid Smoke, Garlic Powder (Sulphites), Onion Powder]

Check Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Smoked Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Qwrkee Vegan Jerky Smoked Black Pepper is available at 2 retailers

OcadoCruelty Free Shop

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go