Is R & J TOFFEES, PREMIUM TOFFEE ALMOND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), ALMONDS, DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE], NONFAT MILK, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE AND SOYA LECITHIN EMULSIFIERS, PURE VANILLA).
Check R & J TOFFEES, PREMIUM TOFFEE ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open R & J TOFFEES, PREMIUM TOFFEE ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Bar
Flavor
ButteryChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


