Is R Torre Torani Syrup, 25.4 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Xanthan Gum, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1
Check R Torre Torani Syrup, 25.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open R Torre Torani Syrup, 25.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
R Torre Torani Syrup, 25.4 oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


