Is R.W. KNUDSEN FAMILY, PREMIUM BLACK CURRANT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BLACK CURRANT, BLACK CURRANT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water (Sufficient To Reconstitute), Black Currant Juice Concentrate

Check R.W. KNUDSEN FAMILY, PREMIUM BLACK CURRANT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BLACK CURRANT, BLACK CURRANT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

R.W. KNUDSEN FAMILY, PREMIUM BLACK CURRANT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BLACK CURRANT, BLACK CURRANT is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep