Is R Whites Premium Traditional Cloudy Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (5%), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Lemon Flavouring with other Natural Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Emulsifier (Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Apple, Safflower and Lemon Concentrate
Check R Whites Premium Traditional Cloudy Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open R Whites Premium Traditional Cloudy Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Where to buy
R Whites Premium Traditional Cloudy Lemonade is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


