Is Racconto Bella Terra Organic Whole Wheat Capellini Angel Hair Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Hard Amber Durum Whole Wheat

Check Racconto Bella Terra Organic Whole Wheat Capellini Angel Hair against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Racconto Bella Terra Organic Whole Wheat Capellini Angel Hair is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish