Is Racconto Capot Capers - 3.53 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
capers, wine vinegar, salt, citric acid
Check Racconto Capot Capers - 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Racconto Capot Capers - 3.53 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


