Is Racconto Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 33.8 fl oz, (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil. Allergen Statement: Packed In A Plant That Processes Various Oils Derived from Nuts, Seeds, And Legumes.

Check Racconto Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 33.8 fl oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Racconto Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 33.8 fl oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthyPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad