Is Racconto Italian Extra Virgin Olive OilShipping & Return Information Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil .

Check Racconto Italian Extra Virgin Olive OilShipping & Return Information against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Racconto Italian Extra Virgin Olive OilShipping & Return Information is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing