Is Racconto Polenta - 17.6 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, maize meal, salt, acidity regulator: tartaric acid

Check Racconto Polenta - 17.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep