Is Racconto Potato Gnocchi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Potato Flakes (70%), Corn Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Turmeric.

Check Racconto Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Lactose Free? Racconto Potato Gnocchi | Spoonful