Is Racconto Potato Gnocchi Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Potato Flakes (70%), Corn Flour, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Turmeric.
Check Racconto Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Racconto Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


