Is Racconto Potato Gnocchi Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Puree 70% (Reconstituted Potatoes With Water), Wheat Flour, Potato Starch, Cooking Salt, Lactic Acid (E270), Sorbic Acid (E200), Natural Flavour, Dusted With Rice Flour
Check Racconto Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Racconto Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Racconto Potato Gnocchi is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


