Is Racconto Sundried Tomato - 6.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sun-dried tomatoes, sunflower oil, capers, spices (basil garlic, chili pepper), wine vinegar, salt, citric acid, ascorbic acid

Check Racconto Sundried Tomato - 6.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSnacking