Is Rachael Ra Stock Alntrl Chck - 32 Fz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken fat
- chicken stock
- natural chicken flavor
- chicken stock base
chicken fat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CHICKEN STOCK BASE (CHICKEN STOCK, NATURAL CHICKEN FLAVOR, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, CHICKEN FAT, GARLIC POWDER, VEGETABLE STOCK [CARROT, CELERY, ONION], BAY LEAVES, THYME, MARJORAM, CARROT POWDER).
Check Rachael Ra Stock Alntrl Chck - 32 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rachael Ra Stock Alntrl Chck - 32 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rachael Ra Stock Alntrl Chck - 32 Fz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Soup · Bottle


